Финал
Аль-Ахли Каир 1 -
3 Этуаль дю Сахель
1/2 финала
Этуаль дю Сахель 4 -
3 Аль-Хилал Омдурман
Аль-Ахли Каир 1 -
0 Аль-Иттихад Триполи
1/8 финала
Янг Африканс 0 -
3 Эсперанс Тунис
Аль-Ахли Каир 4 -
2 Мемелоди Сандаунс
Аль-Хилал Омдурман 3 -
3 Насарава Юнайтед
ЖС Кабилия 2 -
1 Котонспорт
Этуаль дю Сахель 3 -
0 Мараната
ФАР Рабат 2 -
1 ТП Мазембе
Аль-Иттихад Триполи 3 -
3 Этол де Конго
Видад Касабланка 0 -
2 АСЕК Мимозас
1/16 финала
Занако 1 -
6 Эсперанс Тунис
Портс Ауторити 5 -
1 Насарава Юнайтед
Канон Яунде 2 -
1 Сент-Джордж
АСЕК Мимозас 3 -
0 Kallon
ТП Мазембе 6 -
3 Adema
Котонспорт 4 -
1 Севе Спорт
ЖС Кабилия 4 -
3 Мангаспорт
Мемелоди Сандаунс 3 -
1 Desportivo Maputo
Замалек 2 -
4 Аль-Хилал Омдурман
ФАР Рабат 2 -
2 Ашанти Голд
Аль-Ахли Каир 2 -
0 Highlanders
Мараната 1 -
2 АПР
Видад Касабланка 3 -
1 Дуанес
Петру Атлетику 2 -
3 Янг Африканс
AS FNIS 1 -
5 Аль-Иттихад Триполи
Этуаль дю Сахель 5 -
1 Фелло Стар
Групповая стадия
Группа A | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 11 | |
2 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 10 | |
3 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 7 | |
4 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 5 |
Группа B | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 12 | |
2 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 10 | |
3 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
4 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 5 |
Предварительный этап
Ренессанс 1 -
6 Эсперанс Тунис
Mogas 90 0 -
4 Аль-Иттихад Триполи
Balantas 2 -
5 ЖС Кабилия
АПР 4 -
1 Сент-Элуа Лупопо
Памплемус 1 -
1 Highlanders
Royal Leopards 2 -
6 Мемелоди Сандаунс
Насарава Юнайтед 3 -
1 Фасо-Йенненга
Мараната 3 -
1 Жарааф
AS FNIS 3 -
3 УСМ Алжир
Civics 1 -
2 Петру Атлетику
Витал'О 1 -
5 Замалек
AS Polisi 0 -
6 Аль-Хилал Омдурман
Mauritel 2 -
5 Видад Касабланка
Дуанес 4 -
1 Stade Malien de Bamako
Этол де Конго 2 -
1 Канон Яунде
Kallon 1 -
0 Ocean Boys
Занако 1 -
0 Likhopo
Ашанти Голд 2 -
0 Renacimiento
Полис XI 2 -
7 ТП Мазембе
Anse Reunion 0 -
3 Adema
Мангаспорт 2 -
1 Примейру де Агошту
УРА 0 -
3 Котонспорт
Mighty Barrolle 2 -
3 Севе Спорт
Портс Ауторити 1 -
1 Асанте Котоко