Войти
18:45 19.09
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Новости Прогнозы
Запад
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Виктория Кёльн 8 5 2 1 15 7 +8 17
2
Рот-Вайсс Эссен 8 5 1 2 18 8 +10 16
3
Липпштадт 8 4 3 1 12 7 +5 15
4
Боруссия Д II 7 4 2 1 13 8 +5 14
5
Рот-Вайсс 8 4 2 2 9 8 +1 14
6
Ферль 8 2 6 0 9 6 +3 12
7
Штрелен 8 3 2 3 8 13 -5 11
8
Ваттеншайд 09 7 3 1 3 8 6 +2 10
9
Редингхаузен 8 2 4 2 8 9 -1 10
10
Боруссия М II 8 2 4 2 6 8 -2 10
11
Фортуна Д II 8 2 3 3 9 11 -2 9
12
Херкенрат 8 2 2 4 16 15 +1 8
13
Вупперталер 8 2 2 4 12 14 -2 8
14
Виденбрюк 8 1 5 2 6 9 -3 8
15
Алемания Ахен 8 1 4 3 9 12 -3 7
16
Боннер 8 1 3 4 9 14 -5 6
17
Кельн II 8 0 5 3 8 12 -4 5
18
Каан-Мариенборн 8 0 5 3 7 15 -8 5

Северо-восток
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Кемницер 8 8 0 0 21 8 +13 24
2
Вакер Нордхаузен 8 5 3 0 12 4 +8 18
3
Герта II 8 5 1 2 17 10 +7 16
4
Берлинер АК 07 8 5 1 2 13 11 +2 16
5
Рот-Вайсс Эрфурт 8 4 2 2 11 5 +6 14
6
Виктория Берлин 8 4 2 2 16 12 +4 14
7
Бабельсберг 03 8 4 1 3 16 10 +6 13
8
Оберлаузитц 8 4 0 4 11 13 -2 12
9
Бишофсвердаэр 8 3 2 3 9 9 0 11
10
Будисса Баутцен 8 3 2 3 7 10 -3 11
11
БФК Динамо 8 3 2 3 9 13 -4 11
12
Альтглинике 8 2 3 3 13 17 -4 9
13
Локомотив Лейпциг 8 2 2 4 9 11 -2 8
14
Ауэрбах 8 2 2 4 8 11 -3 8
15
Мойзельвиц 8 2 1 5 11 15 -4 7
16
Хальберштадт 8 2 0 6 12 14 -2 6
17
Ратенов 8 1 1 6 8 19 -11 4
18
Фюрстенвальде 8 0 1 7 6 17 -11 1

Север
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Вольфсбург II 10 6 3 1 32 8 +24 21
2
Любек 9 5 3 1 14 5 +9 18
3
Вердер II 10 5 3 2 15 9 +6 18
4
Ганновер II 10 5 2 3 18 8 +10 17
5
Дрохтерзен/Ассель 10 5 2 3 17 17 0 17
6
Вайхе 10 4 3 3 15 10 +5 15
7
Хольштайн II 9 4 3 2 15 12 +3 15
8
Санкт-Паули II 10 4 2 4 11 11 0 14
9
Еддело 10 4 2 4 15 21 -6 14
10
Эгесторф-Лангредер 9 4 1 4 10 13 -3 13
11
Хавелсе 10 4 1 5 13 23 -10 13
12
Люнебург 10 3 3 4 10 12 -2 12
13
Гамбург II 10 4 0 6 14 17 -3 12
14
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 10 3 3 4 15 20 -5 12
15
Ольденбург 9 1 6 2 6 10 -4 9
16
Реден 10 2 2 6 10 14 -4 8
17
Лупо-Мартини Вольфсбург 10 2 2 6 8 13 -5 8
18
Вфл Ольденбург 10 1 3 6 5 20 -15 6

Бавария
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Бавария II 10 8 2 0 24 8 +16 26
2
Ваккер Бургхаузен 11 7 2 2 16 10 +6 23
3
1. ФК Швайнфюрт 11 5 6 0 24 11 +13 21
4
Нюрнберг II 11 6 3 2 19 7 +12 21
5
Айхштет 11 6 3 2 22 13 +9 21
6
Мемминген 11 6 3 2 22 18 +4 21
7
Шалдинг-Хейнинг 11 5 2 4 11 11 0 17
8
Хаймштеттен 11 4 2 5 18 20 -2 14
9
Ашаффенбург 11 3 4 4 18 19 -1 13
10
Ингольштадт II 11 4 1 6 14 16 -2 13
11
Гархинг 11 4 1 6 18 23 -5 13
12
Гройтер II 11 4 0 7 16 16 0 12
13
Бюхбах 11 3 3 5 17 18 -1 12
14
Иллертиссен 11 3 3 5 14 20 -6 12
15
Аугсбург II 10 3 2 5 14 15 -1 11
16
Розенхайм 11 2 3 6 8 24 -16 9
17
Пипинсрид 11 1 4 6 12 24 -12 7
18
Байройт 11 1 2 8 6 20 -14 5

       
    O. Akkurt 8   7
    D. Hanslik 8   9
    P. Sliskovic 7 1 4
    C. Kramer 7   7
    Кваси Окайер Райедт 7 2 8
    C. Theisen 6   5
    F. Stütz 6 3 5
    T. Nattermann 6   6
    Даниэль Фран 6 1 6
    S. Firat 6 1 7