Войти
19:10 24.05
Турнир Расписание Результаты Команды Прогнозы
Mittelrhein
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
TV Herkenrath
27
18
5
4
74
37
37
59
2
FC Hennef 05
27
16
5
6
58
36
22
53
3
Siegburger SV 04
27
16
3
8
57
38
19
51
4
DJK BW Friesdorf
27
13
10
4
57
44
13
49
5
Borussia Freialdenhoven
27
13
6
8
54
38
16
45
6
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
27
11
6
10
47
39
8
39
7
FC Huerth
27
10
8
9
49
40
9
38
8
SV Breinig
27
10
8
9
46
40
6
38
9
TSC Euskirchen
27
9
7
11
37
44
-7
34
10
27
9
6
12
35
43
-8
33
11
VfL Vichttal
27
7
11
9
44
46
-2
32
12
VfL Alfter
27
7
7
13
33
42
-9
28
13
SSV Merten
27
7
6
14
31
62
-31
27
14
Hilal Maroc Bergheim
27
7
3
17
39
67
-28
24
15
Spvg Wesseling Urfeld
27
4
11
12
30
46
-16
23
16
Pesch
27
4
8
15
30
59
-29
20

Baden-Wurttemberg
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
33
22
9
2
77
30
47
75
2
FC 08 Villingen
33
20
8
5
69
30
39
68
3
33
20
3
10
72
48
24
63
4
FSV 08 Bissingen
33
17
11
5
72
40
32
62
5
33
16
8
9
63
46
17
56
6
33
17
4
12
57
49
8
55
7
33
14
10
9
56
46
10
52
8
33
15
6
12
60
58
2
51
9
Goeppinger SV
33
13
9
11
66
56
10
48
10
33
12
9
12
51
36
15
45
11
SV Oberachern
33
11
10
12
48
50
-2
43
12
TSG Backnang
33
12
4
17
51
65
-14
40
13
1. CfR Pforzheim
33
10
7
16
35
54
-19
37
14
33
10
4
19
42
68
-26
34
15
33
7
9
17
40
61
-21
30
16
SV Sandhausen ll
33
8
6
19
40
65
-25
30
17
FCA Walldorf II
33
7
5
21
33
66
-33
26
18
TSG Weinheim
33
3
4
26
23
87
-64
13

Flens
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
NTSV Strand
30
24
4
2
81
27
54
76
2
TSB Flensburg
30
20
6
4
80
38
42
66
3
Holstein Kiel II
30
18
7
5
65
26
39
61
4
SC Weiche Flensburg II
30
18
5
7
85
40
45
59
5
30
15
11
4
77
39
38
56
6
SV Todesfelde
30
11
11
8
64
39
25
44
7
30
11
10
9
50
42
8
43
8
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
30
12
7
11
71
69
2
43
9
TSV Laegerdorf
30
11
7
12
62
68
-6
40
10
SV Frisia 03 RL
30
11
7
12
54
66
-12
40
11
Neumuenster
30
10
8
12
46
50
-4
38
12
30
10
7
13
55
73
-18
37
13
Union Neumuenster
30
8
4
18
51
70
-19
28
14
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
30
6
3
21
47
84
-37
21
15
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
30
4
2
24
44
99
-55
14
16
TSV Wankendorf
30
1
1
28
20
122
-102
4

Niederrhein
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
SpVg Schonnebeck
32
19
8
5
73
39
34
65
2
SV Straelen
32
19
7
6
71
35
36
64
3
VfB Homberg
32
17
8
7
69
40
29
59
4
Sportfreunde Baumberg
32
17
7
8
75
44
31
58
5
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
32
15
8
9
63
46
17
53
6
32
14
10
8
58
37
21
52
7
Ratinger SV
32
16
4
12
61
43
18
52
8
SW Essen
32
15
5
12
64
53
11
50
9
SC Duesseldorf West
32
14
7
11
64
64
0
49
10
FC Bocholt
32
13
8
11
62
47
15
47
11
FC Monheim
32
14
5
13
62
54
8
47
12
VfB Speldorf
32
12
8
12
59
61
-2
44
13
32
10
10
12
53
59
-6
40
14
TuRU Duesseldorf
32
10
7
15
35
60
-25
37
15
VfR Krefeld Fischeln
32
8
6
18
58
79
-21
30
16
Cronenberger SC
32
8
6
18
38
77
-39
30
17
FSV Vohwinkel
32
5
4
23
45
95
-50
19
18
DSC 99 Duesseldorf
32
2
2
28
34
111
-77
8

NOFV-Sud
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
Bischofswerdaer FV
28
22
4
2
66
14
52
70
2
FC International Leipzig
28
19
1
8
57
21
36
58
3
28
16
8
4
60
34
26
56
4
28
15
4
9
45
51
-6
49
5
FC Eilenburg
28
13
7
8
47
31
16
46
6
Askania Bernburg
28
12
8
8
57
35
22
44
7
Einheit Rudolstadt
28
13
4
11
52
39
13
43
8
VfL Halle 96
28
10
6
12
26
35
-9
36
9
VfB Krieschow
28
11
2
15
52
60
-8
35
10
BSG Wismut Gera
28
9
7
12
38
48
-10
34
11
Union Sandersdorf
28
9
6
13
48
48
0
33
12
SV Schott Jena
28
9
6
13
29
53
-24
33
13
1. FC Lok Stendal
27
7
8
12
28
48
-20
29
14
FSV Barleben 1911
28
8
5
15
31
52
-21
29
15
Einheit Kamenz
28
5
4
19
21
49
-28
19
16
SV Merseburg 99
27
2
6
19
28
67
-39
12

NOFV-Nord
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
30
22
6
2
72
20
52
72
2
30
22
3
5
62
22
40
69
3
SV Lichtenberg 47
30
19
6
5
62
30
32
63
4
30
18
3
9
55
39
16
57
5
Staaken
30
15
5
10
69
46
23
50
6
FC Anker Wismar
30
14
6
10
51
40
11
48
7
Brandenburger SC Sued
30
14
6
10
53
44
9
48
8
FC Strausberg
30
13
6
11
58
48
10
45
9
SV Altluedersdorf
30
13
5
12
51
52
-1
44
10
Hansa Rostock II
30
11
7
12
61
61
0
40
11
Torgelower SV Greif
30
9
5
16
38
50
-12
32
12
CFC Hertha 06
30
9
5
16
43
59
-16
32
13
Malchower SV
30
9
5
16
51
72
-21
32
14
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
29
7
4
18
34
56
-22
25
15
SV Victoria Seelow
30
6
7
17
48
73
-25
25
16
1. FC Frankfurt
31
8
1
22
39
74
-35
25
17
SV Gruen-Weiss Brieselang
30
4
4
22
36
97
-61
16

Westfalen
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
ASC Dortmund
30
18
5
7
70
44
26
59
2
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
29
18
5
6
47
29
18
59
3
29
17
6
6
55
33
22
57
4
29
15
9
5
64
31
33
54
5
TuS Haltern
29
17
3
9
43
34
9
54
6
29
15
7
7
49
22
27
52
7
FC Bruenninghausen
28
13
5
10
56
52
4
44
8
29
11
5
13
52
62
-10
38
9
SC Westfalia Herne
29
9
9
11
50
54
-4
36
10
TSG Sprockhoevel
29
9
7
13
50
56
-6
34
11
29
9
6
14
46
53
-7
33
12
TuS Ennepetal
28
9
4
15
37
53
-16
31
13
SC Paderborn 07 II
30
8
5
17
50
57
-7
29
14
RW Ahlen
30
7
8
15
41
58
-17
29
15
Arminia Bielefeld II
30
7
2
21
33
67
-34
23
16
FC Guetersloh
29
5
6
18
24
62
-38
21

Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
35
30
3
2
107
19
88
93
2
35
24
4
7
92
28
64
76
3
35
23
7
5
88
28
60
76
4
35
20
10
5
64
35
29
70
5
FV Diefflen
35
18
6
11
76
57
19
60
6
TuS RW Koblenz
35
15
7
13
64
57
7
52
7
FSV Jaegersburg
35
15
7
13
64
60
4
52
8
TuS Mechtersheim
35
12
10
13
57
72
-15
46
9
Hertha Wiesbach
35
12
9
14
59
70
-11
45
10
FC Karbach
35
12
8
15
61
70
-9
44
11
SC Idar-Oberstein
35
11
10
14
51
54
-3
43
12
FV Engers
35
12
6
17
44
64
-20
42
13
35
10
10
15
45
64
-19
40
14
FV Dudenhofen
35
10
9
16
40
71
-31
39
15
SV Gonsenheim
35
10
6
19
53
68
-15
36
16
35
8
6
21
45
74
-29
30
17
35
6
10
19
32
67
-35
28
18
Saar 05 Saarbruecken
35
5
12
18
36
70
-34
27
19
FV Eppelborn
36
4
12
20
51
101
-50
24

Niedersachsen
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
30
18
4
8
58
27
31
58
2
30
18
4
8
53
29
24
58
3
Spelle-Venhaus
30
18
3
9
64
51
13
57
4
30
16
8
6
54
36
18
56
5
TuS Bersenbrueck
30
14
7
9
58
40
18
49
6
Eintracht Northeim
30
14
5
11
63
54
9
47
7
30
13
7
10
55
44
11
46
8
Heeslinger SC
30
10
11
9
44
41
3
41
9
Delmenhorst
30
8
13
9
58
46
12
37
10
TB Uphusen
30
10
7
13
32
42
-10
37
11
30
10
7
13
40
56
-16
37
12
MTV Gifhorn
30
9
7
14
41
54
-13
34
13
SSV Vorsfelde
30
8
5
17
39
51
-12
29
14
TuS Sulingen
30
8
5
17
32
56
-24
29
15
MTV Eintracht Celle
30
7
7
16
42
67
-25
28
16
SVG Goettingen
30
6
6
18
44
83
-39
24

Bayern North
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
34
26
4
4
91
29
62
82
2
TSV Aubstadt
34
22
4
8
71
33
38
70
3
Wuerzburger
34
19
10
5
71
36
35
67
4
DJK Gebenbach
34
20
4
10
76
51
25
64
5
SC Eltersdorf
34
17
13
4
65
44
21
64
6
Jahn Forchheim
34
16
6
12
78
67
11
54
7
34
15
8
11
74
61
13
53
8
TSV Grossbardorf
34
14
9
11
52
47
5
51
9
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
34
12
8
14
53
75
-22
44
10
SpVgg Bayern Hof
34
12
7
15
61
59
2
43
11
Wuerzburger Kickers II
34
11
9
14
47
49
-2
42
12
DJK Ammerthal
34
11
8
15
65
67
-2
41
13
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
34
11
7
16
44
50
-6
40
14
SpVgg Weiden
34
11
7
16
51
77
-26
40
15
FC Sand
34
7
9
18
39
57
-18
30
16
FC Schweinfurt II
34
7
9
18
33
54
-21
30
17
SV Erlenbach
34
6
5
23
43
95
-52
23
18
34
4
3
27
37
100
-63
15

Bayern South
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
36
21
9
6
93
51
42
72
2
SV Pullach
36
17
14
5
75
48
27
65
3
TSV Rain/Lech
36
17
11
8
70
44
26
62
4
36
18
6
12
59
48
11
60
5
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
36
14
12
10
64
50
14
54
6
TSV Schwabmuenchen
36
15
8
13
52
52
0
53
7
DJK Vilzing
36
15
7
14
65
54
11
52
8
ASV Neumarkt
36
13
11
12
51
48
3
50
9
TSV Dachau
36
12
13
11
64
52
12
49
10
FC Sonthofen
36
12
13
11
59
50
9
49
11
36
12
11
13
70
70
0
47
12
TuS Holzkirchen
36
12
11
13
57
69
-12
47
13
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
36
13
7
16
53
66
-13
46
14
36
10
13
13
47
47
0
43
15
SB Chiemgau Traunstein
36
13
2
21
49
63
-14
41
16
SV Kirchanschoring
36
9
13
14
44
51
-7
40
17
TSV Landsberg
36
11
6
19
52
72
-20
39
18
BCF Wolfratshausen
36
11
6
19
57
85
-28
39
19
TSV Kornburg
36
7
7
22
36
97
-61
28

Hamburg
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
TuS Dassendorf
33
31
0
2
96
26
70
93
2
34
23
3
8
96
33
63
72
3
Teutonia Ottensen
34
23
3
8
92
51
41
72
4
Niendorfer TSV
33
21
5
7
71
41
30
68
5
SV Rugenbergen
33
16
7
10
75
57
18
55
6
TSV Sasel
33
15
7
11
79
61
18
52
7
TSV Buchholz
33
15
5
13
65
48
17
50
8
33
14
5
14
63
66
-3
47
9
TSV Concordia
33
14
4
15
68
66
2
46
10
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
33
12
6
15
60
71
-11
42
11
TuS Osdorf
33
12
4
17
70
80
-10
40
12
FC Suederelbe
33
12
4
17
56
77
-21
40
13
VfL Pinneberg
33
11
5
17
43
71
-28
38
14
33
10
5
18
57
74
-17
35
15
Wedeler TSV
33
10
5
18
71
94
-23
35
16
Hamburger SV III
33
8
3
22
55
93
-38
27
17
FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg
33
8
3
22
51
91
-40
27
18
Vorwarts-Wacker
33
3
6
24
39
107
-68
15

Bremen
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
30
22
5
3
114
29
85
71
2
30
22
4
4
95
29
66
70
3
BSC Hastedt
30
18
7
5
101
48
53
61
4
30
17
7
6
99
41
58
58
5
30
16
6
8
73
60
13
54
6
TuS Schwachhausen
30
16
3
11
67
68
-1
51
7
SG Aumund-Vegesack
30
13
7
10
71
76
-5
46
8
Werder Bremen III
30
11
8
11
65
53
12
41
9
Geestemuende
30
12
4
14
66
75
-9
40
10
30
10
7
13
60
67
-7
37
11
Vatan Sport Bremen
30
8
7
15
45
72
-27
31
12
Habenhauser FV
30
7
8
15
40
72
-32
29
13
OSC Bremerhaven
30
7
5
18
46
94
-48
26
14
BTS Neustadt
30
6
7
17
40
75
-35
25
15
VfL Bremen
30
6
4
20
40
94
-54
22
16
TSV Grolland
30
4
1
25
38
107
-69
13

Hessen
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
SC Hessen Dreieich
31
23
3
5
87
26
61
72
2
TSV Lehnerz
31
19
8
4
79
38
41
65
3
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
32
19
6
7
96
37
59
63
4
Bayern Alzenau
31
18
9
4
83
39
44
63
5
SC Waldgirmes
31
17
6
8
57
40
17
57
6
31
15
7
9
60
34
26
52
7
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
31
13
10
8
77
49
28
49
8
31
13
5
13
58
50
8
44
9
VFB Ginsheim
31
12
7
12
50
50
0
43
10
FSC Lohfelden
31
13
4
14
49
52
-3
43
11
31
12
1
18
48
65
-17
37
12
SpVgg Neu Isenburg
31
9
9
13
39
55
-16
36
13
FC Ederbergland
31
8
7
16
33
70
-37
31
14
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
31
6
6
19
43
88
-45
24
15
RW Frankfurt
31
6
5
20
43
84
-41
23
16
OSC Vellmar
31
6
5
20
40
93
-53
23
17
SV Steinbach 1920
31
3
6
22
38
110
-72
15

 
 
 
И
    Scharkowski
1
 
    Appen
1
 
    Telch
1
 
  Wacker
1
 
    Garnier
1
 
  Sampaney
1
 
    Bouzid
1
 
    Branco
1