Войти
16:37 22.07
 
Турнир Расписание Результаты Команды Новости Прогнозы
Flens
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Luebeck II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Neumuenster
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
NTSV Strand
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
SC Weiche Flensburg II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
SV Frisia 03 RL
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
SV Todesfelde
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
TSB Flensburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
TSV Bordesholm
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
TSV Laegerdorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Union Neumuenster
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Mittelrhein
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Borussia Freialdenhoven
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
DJK BW Friesdorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Dueren
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FC Hennef 05
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
FC Huerth
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Siegburger SV 04
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
SpVg Frechen 20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
SSV Merten
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
SV Breinig
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
SV Deutz 05
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
TSC Euskirchen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
VfL Alfter
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
VfL Vichttal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Baden-Wurttemberg
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
FC 08 Villingen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
FC Normannia Gmuend
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
FSV 08 Bissingen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Germania Friedrichstal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Goeppinger SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
SV Oberachern
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
TSG Backnang
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
TSV Ilshofen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Bremen
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
BTS Neustadt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Geestemuende
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Habenhauser FV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
OSC Bremerhaven
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
SC Borgfeld
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
SFL Bremerhaven
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
SG Aumund-Vegesack
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
TuS Schwachhausen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Vatan Sport Bremen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Werder Bremen III
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Westfalen
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
ASC Dortmund
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
FC Bruenninghausen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
FC Gievenbeck
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
FC Guetersloh
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Holzwickeder
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
RW Ahlen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
SC Westfalia Herne
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
SV Schermbeck
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
TSG Sprockhoevel
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
TuS Ennepetal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
TuS Haltern
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Niederrhein
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FC Bocholt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FC Kleve
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Monheim
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FSV Duisburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Ratinger SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
SC Duesseldorf West
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
SC Velbert
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Sportfreunde Baumberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
SpVg Schonnebeck
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
SW Essen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
TSV Meerbusch
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
TuRU Duesseldorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Union Nettetal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
VfB Homberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
VfB Speldorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Hessen
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Bayern Alzenau
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC 1931 Eddersheim
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FC Ederbergland
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
FC Giessen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
FSC Lohfelden
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
FV Bad Vilbel
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Huenfelder SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
SC Waldgirmes
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
SpVgg Neu Isenburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Turk Gucu Friedberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
VFB Ginsheim
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Arminia Ludwigshafen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
FC Karbach
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
FSV Jaegersburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
FV Diefflen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
FV Engers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Hertha Wiesbach
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
SC Idar-Oberstein
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
TSV Emmelshausen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
TuS Mechtersheim
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
VfB Dillingen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

NOFV-Nord
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Brandenburger SC Sued
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
CFC Hertha 06
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
FC Anker Wismar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
FC Strausberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Greifswalder SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Hansa Rostock II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Malchower SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Staaken
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
SV Altluedersdorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
SV Lichtenberg 47
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Torgelower SV Greif
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

NOFV-Sud
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Askania Bernburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
BSG Wismut Gera
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
BW Zorbau
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Einheit Rudolstadt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
FC Eilenburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
FC International Leipzig
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
FSV Wacker Nordhausen II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Hohenstein-Ernstthal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Union Sandersdorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
VfB Krieschow
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
VfL Halle 96
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Bayern North
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
3
3
0
0
10
1
9
9
2
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
3
2
0
1
8
2
6
6
3
TSV Abtswind
3
2
0
1
9
4
5
6
4
Wuerzburger
3
1
2
0
7
5
2
5
5
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
2
1
1
0
8
4
4
4
6
SpVgg Bayern Hof
2
1
1
0
4
3
1
4
7
TSV Grossbardorf
2
1
1
0
4
3
1
4
8
DJK Ammerthal
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
4
9
DJK Gebenbach
3
1
0
2
8
7
1
3
10
2
1
0
1
5
5
0
3
11
SC Eltersdorf
2
1
0
1
2
3
-1
3
12
FC Sand
3
1
0
2
3
5
-2
3
13
Wuerzburger Kickers II
3
1
0
2
4
8
-4
3
14
Jahn Forchheim
2
0
2
0
5
5
0
2
15
2
0
1
1
3
5
-2
1
16
ATSV Erlangen
3
0
1
2
4
10
-6
1
17
ASV Neumarkt
3
0
1
2
2
8
-6
1
18
ASV Vach
3
0
1
2
3
12
-9
1

Bayern South
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
TSV Schwabmuenchen
3
3
0
0
13
4
9
9
2
SV Pullach
2
2
0
0
4
1
3
6
3
TSV Dachau
3
2
0
1
7
7
0
6
4
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
3
1
2
0
7
6
1
5
5
SV Kirchanschoring
2
1
1
0
9
3
6
4
6
3
1
1
1
6
4
2
4
7
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
3
1
1
1
9
8
1
4
8
FC Sonthofen
3
1
1
1
6
6
0
4
9
DJK Vilzing
3
1
1
1
6
7
-1
4
10
3
1
1
1
3
5
-2
4
11
SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
3
12
3
1
0
2
6
10
-4
3
13
2
0
2
0
4
4
0
2
14
2
0
1
1
3
6
-3
1
15
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
3
0
1
2
4
8
-4
1
16
2
0
0
2
1
3
-2
0
17
TuS Holzkirchen
2
0
0
2
3
10
-7
0

Hamburg
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FC Suederelbe
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
HEBS Hamburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Meiendorfer SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Niendorfer TSV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
SV Rugenbergen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Teutonia Ottensen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
TSV Buchholz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
TSV Concordia
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
TSV Sasel
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
TuS Osdorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
VfL Pinneberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Wedeler TSV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Niedersachsen
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Delmenhorst
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Eintracht Northeim
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
FC Hagen/Uthlede
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Heeslinger SC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
HSC Hannover
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
MTV Gifhorn
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
MTV Wolfenbuettel
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Spelle-Venhaus
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
TB Uphusen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
TuS Bersenbrueck
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
VfL Oythe
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0