Войти
15:14 05.10
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Тренеры Новости Прогнозы
Серия 2
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
6 5 1 0 18 3 +15 16
2
Olimpia Ramnicu Sarat
6 5 1 0 14 0 +14 16
3
Focsani
6 4 1 1 21 3 +18 13
4
6 4 1 1 19 9 +10 13
5
6 2 1 3 8 11 -3 7
6
Unirea Braniştea
6 2 1 3 9 10 -1 7
7
6 1 3 2 8 10 -2 6
8
Voința Limpeziș
6 1 1 4 10 21 -11 4
9
Dinamo Bacău
6 1 0 5 5 12 -7 3
10
6 0 0 6 2 35 -33 0

Серия 3
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
6 4 0 2 13 5 +8 12
2
Inainte Modelu
6 3 2 1 12 7 +5 11
3
Gloria Albeşti
6 3 1 2 18 10 +8 10
4
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
6 3 1 2 13 9 +4 10
5
Voluntari II
6 2 3 1 12 11 +1 9
6
6 2 3 1 13 5 +8 9
7
FCV Farul Constanţa II
6 2 3 1 7 7 0 9
8
Gloria Băneasa
6 2 2 2 12 13 -1 8
9
Agricola Borcea
6 1 0 5 7 17 -10 3
10
Amara
6 0 1 5 3 26 -23 1

Серия 4
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
6 5 0 1 32 3 +29 15
2
Real Bradu
6 4 1 1 19 13 +6 13
3
Steaua Bucuresti II
6 3 1 2 16 10 +6 10
4
5 3 1 1 11 6 +5 10
5
CS Dinamo București
6 3 0 3 23 12 +11 9
6
Aninoasa
6 2 2 2 11 7 +4 8
7
Unirea Bascov
6 2 1 3 18 12 +6 7
8
6 2 1 3 6 10 -4 7
9
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
6 1 1 4 4 10 -6 4
10
5 0 0 5 0 57 -57 0

Серия 5
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Plopeni
6 5 1 0 9 2 +7 16
2
6 4 2 0 13 3 +10 14
3
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
6 3 1 2 8 6 +2 10
4
6 3 0 3 7 8 -1 9
5
Olimpic Cetate
6 2 2 2 8 9 -1 8
6
Paulesti
6 2 1 3 5 10 -5 7
7
6 2 0 4 9 8 +1 6
8
Sepsi II
6 1 2 3 5 7 -2 5
9
Târgu Secuiesc
6 1 2 3 4 9 -5 5
10
Olimpic Zărneşti
6 1 1 4 9 15 -6 4

Серия 6
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
6 5 1 0 14 1 +13 16
2
Dunărea Turris
6 4 0 2 12 11 +1 12
3
6 4 0 2 8 8 0 12
4
Sporting Rosiori
5 3 1 1 13 3 +10 10
5
Viitorul Dăești
6 3 0 3 4 7 -3 9
6
Petrolul Potcoava
6 2 2 2 4 4 0 8
7
CS U Craiova II
5 2 0 3 8 4 +4 6
8
Cozia Călimăneşti
6 1 2 3 2 7 -5 5
9
Minerul Costesti
6 1 1 4 3 14 -11 4
10
Vedita Colonesti
6 0 1 5 1 10 -9 1

Серия 7
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Cetate Deva
6 5 1 0 19 2 +17 16
2
Gilortul
6 5 0 1 12 7 +5 15
3
Lupac
6 4 1 1 13 7 +6 13
4
6 4 1 1 8 7 +1 13
5
Viitorul Şimian
6 3 1 2 13 11 +2 10
6
6 3 1 2 11 5 +6 10
7
Viitorul Târgu Jiu II
6 1 2 3 7 13 -6 5
8
Retezatul Hateg
6 0 2 4 3 11 -8 2
9
Armata Aurul
6 0 1 5 7 18 -11 1
10
Progresul Ezeriș
6 0 0 6 5 17 -12 0

Серия 8
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Pobeda Stár Bišnov
6 5 0 1 10 8 +2 15
2
6 5 0 1 13 4 +9 15
3
Ghiroda
6 3 2 1 12 7 +5 11
4
Progresul Pecica
6 3 1 2 13 10 +3 10
5
6 3 0 3 10 6 +4 9
6
Crişul Chişineu Criş
6 2 2 2 9 11 -2 8
7
Phoenix Buziaș
6 2 1 3 7 9 -2 7
8
Avântul Periam
6 1 1 4 7 17 -10 4
9
Ineu
6 1 1 4 9 12 -3 4
10
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
6 0 2 4 4 10 -6 2

Серия 9
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Corvinul Hunedoara
6 6 0 0 18 3 +15 18
2
6 3 1 2 9 8 +1 10
3
6 2 3 1 8 7 +1 9
4
Universitatea Alba Iulia
6 2 3 1 6 6 0 9
5
6 3 0 3 12 9 +3 9
6
6 2 2 2 11 11 0 8
7
6 2 1 3 14 17 -3 7
8
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
6 1 2 3 9 11 -2 5
9
6 1 1 4 3 10 -7 4
10
6 0 3 3 4 12 -8 3

Серия 10
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
6 4 1 1 12 9 +3 13
2
CSM Satu Mare
6 4 1 1 11 4 +7 13
3
Sanmartin
6 4 1 1 10 7 +3 13
4
SCM Zalău
6 4 0 2 10 4 +6 12
5
6 3 1 2 9 4 +5 10
6
Minerul Ocna Dej
6 3 0 3 10 8 +2 9
7
CFR Cluj II
6 1 2 3 4 8 -4 5
8
6 1 2 3 6 11 -5 5
9
Victoria Carei
6 1 0 5 5 12 -7 3
10
Sportul Şimleu
6 0 2 4 1 11 -10 2

Лига III

Лига III

Страна
Румыния
Дата26.08.2022 - 30.06.2023
Сыграно298 из 899
СтадияСерия 1, 7-й тур