Войти
07:25 06.12
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Тренеры Новости Прогнозы
Серия 2
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
15 12 1 2 50 10 +40 37
2
Focsani
15 11 2 2 37 11 +26 35
3
15 9 3 3 40 15 +25 30
4
15 9 1 5 28 18 +10 28
5
15 7 3 5 23 16 +7 24
6
Olimpia Ramnicu Sarat
15 7 3 5 38 23 +15 24
7
Viitorul Ianca
15 5 4 6 24 32 -8 19
8
Dinamo Bacău
15 3 1 11 18 40 -22 10
9
Făurei
15 2 2 11 22 51 -29 8
10
Sportul Chişcani
15 0 0 15 11 75 -64 0

Серия 3
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
15 12 2 1 54 16 +38 38
2
Gloria Popesti-Leordeni
15 10 1 4 37 14 +23 31
3
Agricola Borcea
15 9 3 3 26 22 +4 30
4
FCV Farul Constanţa II
15 8 3 4 39 16 +23 27
5
Gloria Albeşti
15 8 1 6 18 20 -2 25
6
Inainte Modelu
15 6 2 7 23 23 0 20
7
Voluntari II
15 6 1 8 26 22 +4 19
8
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
15 5 0 10 19 40 -21 15
9
CSM Fetești
15 2 2 11 7 35 -28 8
10
Oltenita
15 1 1 13 12 53 -41 4

Серия 4
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
15 14 1 0 40 4 +36 43
2
15 11 2 2 30 11 +19 35
3
Rapid Bucuresti II
15 9 3 3 26 17 +9 30
4
Unirea Bascov
15 6 3 6 19 21 -2 21
5
15 5 3 7 18 30 -12 18
6
15 5 3 7 25 28 -3 18
7
Real Bradu
15 5 2 8 15 22 -7 17
8
Steaua Bucuresti II
15 3 5 7 22 26 -4 14
9
Academica Clinceni II
15 2 4 9 14 27 -13 10
10
Arges Pitesti II
15 1 2 12 10 33 -23 5

Серия 5
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
15 11 1 3 33 12 +21 34
2
Aninoasa
15 9 5 1 42 15 +27 32
3
Sepsi II
15 9 2 4 24 20 +4 29
4
Olimpic Cetate
14 7 4 3 20 15 +5 25
5
Blejoi
15 6 3 6 26 19 +7 21
6
Târgu Secuiesc
15 5 5 5 18 19 -1 20
7
Hermannstadt II
15 4 3 8 17 35 -18 15
8
14 3 3 8 19 29 -10 12
9
Plopeni
15 2 4 9 21 34 -13 10
10
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
15 2 2 11 11 33 -22 8

Серия 6
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Viitorul Dăești
15 12 1 2 28 10 +18 37
2
15 11 3 1 37 8 +29 36
3
Alexandria
15 8 2 5 23 16 +7 26
4
Vedita Colonesti
15 7 2 6 19 21 -2 23
5
Sporting Rosiori
15 5 5 5 20 22 -2 20
6
Petrolul Potcoava
15 6 2 7 22 23 -1 20
7
14 5 2 7 17 24 -7 17
8
CS U Craiova II
15 4 2 9 23 19 +4 14
9
15 4 2 9 13 28 -15 14
10
Minerul Costesti
14 1 1 12 11 42 -31 4

Серия 7
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
15 14 1 0 55 7 +48 43
2
Cetate Deva
15 10 1 4 23 14 +9 31
3
15 7 6 2 29 12 +17 27
4
Lupac
15 7 5 3 28 21 +7 26
5
Viitorul Şimian
15 6 4 5 29 26 +3 22
6
Progresul Ezeriș
15 4 4 7 15 29 -14 16
7
15 4 4 7 17 19 -2 16
8
Gilortul
15 3 3 9 21 37 -16 12
9
Viitorul Târgu Jiu II
15 2 4 9 8 37 -29 10
10
Armata Aurul
15 1 2 12 11 34 -23 5

Серия 8
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Ghiroda
14 10 2 2 30 11 +19 32
2
Crişul Chişineu Criş
13 9 2 2 17 8 +9 29
3
14 7 5 2 23 13 +10 26
4
Dumbrăviţa
13 6 4 3 26 13 +13 22
5
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
14 5 3 6 18 18 0 18
6
Pobeda Stár Bišnov
14 5 2 7 16 17 -1 17
7
Progresul Pecica
13 4 4 5 14 19 -5 16
8
Frontiera Curtici
13 1 5 7 11 24 -13 8
9
Avântul Periam
13 0 1 12 10 39 -29 1
10
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0

Серия 9
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
15 14 1 0 55 14 +41 43
2
15 11 3 1 39 19 +20 36
3
15 9 2 4 35 19 +16 29
4
15 7 3 5 19 21 -2 24
5
15 5 2 8 25 34 -9 17
6
15 4 4 7 20 31 -11 16
7
15 4 2 9 21 26 -5 14
8
15 3 5 7 14 21 -7 14
9
15 3 2 10 19 40 -21 11
10
15 2 2 11 9 31 -22 8

Серия 10
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
15 11 2 2 37 19 +18 35
2
15 10 3 2 50 18 +32 33
3
15 9 2 4 36 19 +17 29
4
Sanmartin
15 8 3 4 33 16 +17 27
5
SCM Zalău
15 7 1 7 35 31 +4 22
6
Sportul Şimleu
15 5 5 5 18 22 -4 20
7
CFR Cluj II
15 5 3 7 18 20 -2 18
8
15 3 5 7 21 35 -14 14
9
CSM Satu Mare
15 2 5 8 17 31 -14 11
10
15 0 1 14 4 58 -54 1

Лига III

Лига III

Страна
Румыния
Дата27.08.2021 - 30.05.2022
Сыграно734 из 886
СтадияСерия 1, 16-й тур