Войти
09:33 17.10
Турнир Расписание Результаты Команды Новости Прогнозы
Групповая стадия
  Группа A  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Лекко 5 4 1 0 14 5 +9 13
2
Лигорна 5 4 1 0 10 4 +6 13
3
Кьери 5 4 0 1 11 3 +8 12
4
Феззанесе 5 4 0 1 7 4 +3 12
5
Юнион Санремо 5 3 2 0 12 5 +7 11
6
Савона 5 3 2 0 11 6 +5 11
7
Лаванье 5 2 2 1 8 5 +3 8
8
Фолгоре Каратезе 5 1 4 0 6 5 +1 7
9
Казале 5 1 3 1 5 5 0 6
10
Бра 5 2 0 3 4 9 -5 6
11
Инверуно 5 1 1 3 9 9 0 4
12
Стреза 5 1 1 3 3 5 -2 4
13
Боргозезиа 5 1 1 3 5 9 -4 4
14
Арконатезе 5 0 3 2 6 11 -5 3
15
Бустезе Милано Сити 5 0 2 3 3 8 -5 2
16
Сестри Леванте 5 0 2 3 2 7 -5 2
17
Про Дронеро 5 0 2 3 4 12 -8 2
18
Боргано Торинезе 5 0 1 4 4 12 -8 1

  Группа B  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Комо 5 4 1 0 11 3 +8 13
2
Мантова 5 4 1 0 10 3 +7 13
3
Редзато 5 3 1 1 7 3 +4 10
4
Про Сесто 5 3 1 1 8 5 +3 10
5
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate 5 3 0 2 7 6 +1 9
6
Villa D'Alme 5 2 2 1 9 5 +4 8
7
Сондрио 5 2 2 1 4 2 +2 8
8
Caronnese 5 2 2 1 8 7 +1 8
9
Caravaggio 5 1 3 1 7 6 +1 6
10
Seregno 5 1 3 1 8 8 0 6
11
Ciserano 5 1 2 2 8 7 +1 5
12
Понтисола 5 1 2 2 4 4 0 5
13
Darfo Boario 5 0 4 1 2 5 -3 4
14
Ambrosiana 5 1 1 3 5 10 -5 4
15
Scanzorosciate 5 1 1 3 2 7 -5 4
16
Villafranca 5 0 3 2 5 8 -3 3
17
Legnago Salus 5 0 2 3 3 10 -7 2
18
Ольгинатезе 5 0 1 4 2 11 -9 1

  Группа C  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Adriese 5 4 1 0 16 6 +10 13
2
Este 5 3 2 0 12 7 +5 11
3
Chions 5 3 0 2 9 6 +3 9
4
Virtus Bolzano 5 2 2 1 7 4 +3 8
5
ArzignanoChiampo 5 2 2 1 10 8 +2 8
6
Cjarlins Muzane 5 2 2 1 11 10 +1 8
7
Камподарсего 5 2 2 1 7 6 +1 8
8
Union Feltre 5 2 2 1 7 6 +1 8
9
Delta Calcio Rovigo 5 1 3 1 6 5 +1 6
10
Levico Terme 5 2 0 3 4 4 0 6
11
Sandona 5 1 3 1 4 4 0 6
12
Montebelluna 5 2 0 3 6 8 -2 6
13
Cartigliano 5 1 3 1 7 10 -3 6
14
St. Georgen 5 2 0 3 5 11 -6 6
15
Tamai 5 1 2 2 6 9 -3 5
16
Clodiense 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
17
Belluno 5 0 2 3 7 11 -4 2
18
Тренто 5 0 1 4 4 9 -5 1

  Группа D  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Модена 5 4 1 0 6 2 +4 13
2
Фьоренцуола 5 3 1 1 6 2 +4 10
3
Crema 5 3 1 1 9 6 +3 10
4
Cavenago Fanfulla 5 3 1 1 8 5 +3 10
5
Pergolettese 5 3 1 1 6 8 -2 10
6
Павия 5 3 0 2 8 8 0 9
7
Reggio Audace 5 2 2 1 9 3 +6 8
8
Vigor Carpaneto 5 2 2 1 5 3 +2 8
9
Calvina 5 2 1 2 8 8 0 7
10
Adrense 5 1 3 1 5 3 +2 6
11
Меццолара 5 1 3 1 6 6 0 6
12
San Marino 5 1 3 1 6 6 0 6
13
Киливергхе Маззано 5 2 0 3 6 8 -2 6
14
Axys Zola 5 1 1 3 3 7 -4 4
15
Lentigione 5 0 3 2 2 4 -2 3
16
Classe 5 1 0 4 6 11 -5 3
17
Sasso Marconi 5 0 2 3 2 6 -4 2
18
ОльтрепоВогера 5 0 1 4 3 8 -5 1

  Группа E  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Туттокуойо 6 5 1 0 10 4 +6 16
2
Pianese 6 4 1 1 8 1 +7 13
3
Ponsacco 6 4 1 1 10 4 +6 13
4
Trestina 6 4 1 1 11 7 +4 13
5
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 6 2 3 1 12 9 +3 9
6
Seravezza 6 2 3 1 9 6 +3 9
7
San Donato 6 2 3 1 6 4 +2 9
8
Sangiovannese 6 2 3 1 5 3 +2 9
9
Aquila Montevarchi 6 2 3 1 9 8 +1 9
10
Cannara 6 2 3 1 6 5 +1 9
11
Sinalunghese 6 2 2 2 8 11 -3 8
12
Sangimignano 6 1 4 1 3 5 -2 7
13
Гаворрано 6 1 3 2 6 6 0 6
14
Real Forte Querceta 6 1 3 2 6 7 -1 6
15
Массезе 6 1 2 3 6 8 -2 5
16
Aglianese 6 1 2 3 3 9 -6 5
17
Viareggio 6 0 3 3 5 9 -4 3
18
Прато 6 0 3 3 4 11 -7 3
19
Bastia Calcio 6 0 2 4 6 11 -5 2
20
Scandicci 6 0 2 4 3 8 -5 2

  Группа F  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Мателика Кальчо 6 5 0 1 15 6 +9 15
2
San Nicolo 6 5 0 1 13 6 +7 15
3
Sangiustese 6 4 2 0 15 8 +7 14
4
R.C. Cesena 6 4 1 1 12 4 +8 13
5
Сантарканджело 6 4 1 1 10 7 +3 13
6
Savignanese 6 3 1 2 6 4 +2 10
7
Francavilla Calcio 1927 6 3 1 2 10 9 +1 10
8
Форли 6 2 2 2 7 3 +4 8
9
Real Giulianova 6 2 2 2 6 5 +1 8
10
Isernia 6 2 2 2 6 8 -2 8
11
Recanatese 6 1 4 1 5 4 +1 7
12
Montegiorgio 6 2 1 3 8 10 -2 7
13
Sanmaurese 6 1 4 1 6 9 -3 7
14
ASD Pineto 6 1 2 3 5 8 -3 5
15
Jesina 6 1 2 3 4 8 -4 5
16
Olympia Agnonese 6 0 3 3 5 9 -4 3
17
Кампобассо 6 1 2 3 7 12 -5 3
18
Vastese 6 0 3 3 8 14 -6 3
19
Castelfidardo 6 0 2 4 5 17 -12 2
20
Авеццано 6 1 1 4 10 12 -2 1

  Группа G  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
ASD Lanusei 6 4 2 0 10 3 +7 14
2
Авеллино 6 4 1 1 14 8 +6 13
3
Монтерози 6 4 0 2 9 6 +3 12
4
Vis Artena 6 4 0 2 10 8 +2 12
5
Atletico SFF 6 3 2 1 14 8 +6 11
6
Трастевере 6 3 2 1 11 6 +5 11
7
Cassino 6 3 1 2 11 8 +3 10
8
Aprilia 6 3 1 2 8 6 +2 10
9
Альбалонга 6 2 3 1 9 6 +3 9
10
Latte Dolce 6 2 3 1 7 6 +1 9
11
Латина 5 2 2 1 4 2 +2 8
12
Castiadas 5 1 3 1 6 5 +1 6
13
Flaminia 6 1 3 2 7 8 -1 6
14
Ostia Mare 6 2 0 4 3 7 -4 6
15
Лупа Рома 6 1 2 3 5 8 -3 5
16
Ladispoli 6 1 2 3 8 12 -4 5
17
Budoni 6 1 2 3 7 11 -4 5
18
Torres 6 1 1 4 3 8 -5 4
19
Citta di Anagni 6 0 3 3 4 9 -5 3
20
Anziolavinio 6 0 1 5 4 19 -15 1

  Группа H  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
АЗ Пичерно АСД 5 4 0 1 16 9 +7 12
2
Team Altamura 5 4 0 1 9 7 +2 12
3
Таранто 5 3 2 0 11 5 +6 11
4
Bitonto 5 2 3 0 11 4 +7 9
5
Gelbison Cilento 5 2 2 1 5 2 +3 8
6
Audace Cerignola 5 2 2 1 7 5 +2 8
7
ACD Nardo 5 2 2 1 5 3 +2 8
8
Савойя 5 2 2 1 5 5 0 8
9
Citta di Fasano 5 1 3 1 8 7 +1 6
10
Sorrento 5 1 3 1 3 3 0 6
11
Франкавилла 5 1 3 1 2 4 -2 6
12
Gravina 5 1 2 2 3 4 -1 5
13
Фиделис Андрия 5 1 2 2 3 5 -2 5
14
Sarnese 1926 5 1 2 2 3 5 -2 5
15
Nola 5 1 1 3 3 11 -8 4
16
Ercolanese 5 1 0 4 5 7 -2 3
17
Gragnano 5 1 0 4 4 7 -3 3
18
Pomigliano 5 0 1 4 0 10 -10 1

  Группа I  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Бари 5 4 1 0 13 1 +12 13
2
Ачиреале 5 3 1 1 11 5 +6 10
3
Locri 5 3 1 1 11 5 +6 10
4
Sancataldese 5 3 0 2 9 11 -2 9
5
Gela 5 2 2 1 9 7 +2 8
6
Ночерина 5 2 2 1 5 3 +2 8
7
Marsala 5 2 1 2 8 5 +3 7
8
US Palmese 5 1 4 0 2 1 +1 7
9
AP Turris 5 2 1 2 5 6 -1 7
10
Portici 5 2 1 2 8 10 -2 7
11
Troina 5 2 1 2 5 8 -3 7
12
Castrovillari 5 1 3 1 4 5 -1 6
13
Cittanovese 5 1 2 2 5 8 -3 5
14
Roccella 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
15
Igea Virtus 5 1 1 3 5 7 -2 4
16
Мессина 5 1 1 3 5 13 -8 4
17
Rotonda 5 1 0 4 3 8 -5 3
18
Citta di Messina 4 0 1 3 4 8 -4 1