Войти
14:20 14.11
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Статистика игроков Тренеры Арбитры Новости Прогнозы
Групповой этап - север
  Группа A  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Сандерленд 3 2 1 0 4 1 +3 9
2
Сток Сити U21 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1 4
3
Карлайл Юнайтед 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1 4
4
Моркам 3 0 0 3 3 6 -3 0

  Группа B  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Рочдейл 3 2 1 0 6 3 +3 6
2
Бери 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2 6
3
Лестер U21 3 0 2 1 5 6 -1 6
4
Флитвуд Таун 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4 0

  Группа C  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Аккрингтон Стэнли 3 2 0 1 8 5 +3 6
2
Маклсфилд 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2 6
3
Блэкпул 3 1 1 1 7 7 0 3
4
Вест Бромвич U21 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3

  Группа D  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Шрусбери Таун 3 2 1 0 9 2 +7 9
2
Манчестер Сити U21 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4 6
3
Кру Александра 3 1 0 2 6 9 -3 3
4
Транмир Р 3 0 0 3 3 11 -8 0

  Группа E  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Порт Вейл 3 3 0 0 5 1 +4 9
2
Уолсолл 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2 6
3
Мидлсбро U21 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 3
4
Бертон 3 0 0 3 1 4 -3 0

  Группа F  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Барнсли 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2 9
2
Олдем 3 2 0 1 8 5 +3 6
3
Брэдфорд С 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4 3
4
Эвертон U21 3 0 2 1 4 5 -1 0

  Группа G  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Ньюкасл Юнайтед U21 3 3 0 0 8 3 +5 9
2
Донкастер Роверс 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
3
Гримсби Таун 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
4
Ноттс Каунти 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0

  Группа H  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Мансфилд 3 3 0 0 7 4 +3 9
2
Линкольн Сити 3 0 2 1 4 5 -1 3
3
Вулверхэмптон U21 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 3
4
Сканторп Юнайтед 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 3

Групповой этап - юг
  Группа A  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Портсмут 3 3 0 0 8 2 +6 9
2
Тоттенхэм U21 3 1 1 1 7 4 +3 3
3
Джиллингем 3 1 0 2 2 9 -7 3
4
Кроули Таун 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 3

  Группа B  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Кембридж Ютд 3 2 0 1 8 4 +4 6
2
Саутенд Ю 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
3
Колчестер Юнайтед 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
4
Саутгемптон U21 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3

  Группа C  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Челси U21 3 2 0 1 9 3 +6 6
2
Ньюпорт Каунти 3 2 0 1 5 1 +4 6
3
Суиндон Таун 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
4
Плимут Аргайл 3 0 0 3 0 10 -10 0

  Группа D  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Эксетер Сити 3 2 1 0 4 0 +4 9
2
Бристоль Роверс 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2 6
3
Йовил Таун 3 1 1 1 4 2 +2 3
4
Вест Хэм U21 3 0 0 3 0 8 -8 0

  Группа E  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Челтнем 3 2 0 1 8 6 +2 6
2
Арсенал U21 3 2 0 1 8 7 +1 6
3
Форест Грин 3 1 1 1 6 4 +2 3
4
Ковентри Сити 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5 3

  Группа F  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Оксфорд Ю 3 2 0 1 7 2 +5 6
2
Нортгемптон Таун 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2 6
3
Уикомб 3 2 0 1 3 4 -1 6
4
Фулхэм U21 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6 0

  Группа G  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Суонси U21 3 2 0 1 2 5 -3 6
2
Уимблдон 3 1 1 1 6 3 +3 6
3
Чарльтон А 3 1 1 1 10 3 +7 3
4
Стивенидж 3 1 0 2 5 12 -7 3

  Группа H  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Лутон Таун 3 2 0 1 6 3 +3 6
2
Брайтон U21 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 6
3
Питерборо 3 1 2 0 7 6 +1 3
4
МК Донс 3 0 1 2 5 9 -4 3

       
    A. Connolly 5   2
    A. Azeez 5 1 3
    T.Stevenson 3 1  
    K. Guthrie 3 1 2
    C. Brown 3   1
    D. Telford 3   1
    R. Loft 3   1
    J. Maddox 3   2
    S. Surridge 3   2
    J. Forte 3   2