3 раунд
2 раунд
1 раунд
Группа A | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 3 | |
2 |
Union Temuco |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 |
Группа B | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lota Schwager |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
2 |
Malleco Unido |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Группа C | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CD Ormazabal |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
Группа D | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | |
2 |
Union Quilpue |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
Группа E | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Provincial Talagante |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Группа F | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Deportes Tocopilla |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Группа G | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
2 |
Deportes Linares |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Группа H | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ovalle |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
Группа I | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 3 | |
2 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
Группа J | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | |
2 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
Группа K | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | |
2 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
Группа L | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 | 3 | |
2 |
Deportes Coyhaique |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 |
Предварительный этап
Магалланес 7 -
2 Arturo Prat Punta Arenas
Provincial Talagante 6 -
4 Барнечеа
Municipal Mejillones 3 -
3 Deportes Tocopilla
Депортес Темуко 2 -
5 Union Temuco
Депортес Вальдивия 2 -
0 Naval
CD Ormazabal 10 -
6 Union Bellavista
Ovalle 3 -
3 Ferroviarios Santiago
Deportes Linares 3 -
0 Трасандино
Иберия 1 -
3 Malleco Unido
Union Quilpue 5 -
4 AGC Provincial
Кольчагуа 4 -
4 Депортез Санта Круз
Lord Cochrane Pto Aysen 5 -
6 Deportes Coyhaique
Победитель | |
Страна | Чили |
Дата | 06.07.2008 - 18.02.2009 |
Сыграно | 67 из 67 |