Запад - финал
Запад - полуфинал
Запад
И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Perth U20 |
16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 50 | 14 | +36 | 42 |
2 |
Gwelup Croatia U20 |
16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 34 | 19 | +15 | 33 |
3 |
Bayswater City U20 |
16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 34 | 22 | +12 | 33 |
4 |
ECU Joondalup U20 |
16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 30 | 24 | +6 | 29 |
5 |
Perth Glory U20 |
16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 61 | 34 | +27 | 27 |
6 |
Floreat Athena U20 |
16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 39 | 24 | +15 | 26 |
7 |
Cockburn City U20 |
16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 18 | +2 | 20 |
8 |
Inglewood United U20 |
16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 36 | 41 | -5 | 20 |
9 |
Sorrento U20 |
16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 27 | 38 | -11 | 12 |
10 |
Rockingham City FC U20 |
16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 43 | -24 | 12 |
11 |
Balcatta U20 |
16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 49 | -35 | 10 |
12 |
Armadale U20 |
16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 57 | -38 | 7 |
Квинсленд
И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brisbane Roar U20 |
14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 11 | +40 | 35 |
2 |
Moreton Bay United U20 |
15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 38 | 29 | +9 | 29 |
3 |
Gold Coast United FC U20 |
14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 42 | 18 | +24 | 28 |
4 |
Brisbane City U20 |
14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 38 | 22 | +16 | 28 |
5 |
Gold Coast Knights U20 |
13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 26 | +5 | 25 |
6 |
Eastern Suburbs U20 |
13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 35 | 28 | +7 | 22 |
7 |
Peninsula Power U20 |
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26 | 31 | -5 | 21 |
8 |
Lions FC U20 |
14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 35 | 40 | -5 | 19 |
9 |
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U20 |
15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 30 | -3 | 17 |
10 |
Brisbane Strikers U20 |
14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 32 | -9 | 16 |
11 |
Olympic FC U20 |
14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 27 | 34 | -7 | 12 |
12 |
Redlands United U20 |
13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 48 | -34 | 5 |
13 |
Capalaba Bulldogs U20 |
14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 51 | -38 | 3 |
Виктория
И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 11 |
2 |
St Albans Saints U20 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 11 |
3 |
Hume City FC U20 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 10 |
4 |
Melbourne Knights FC U20 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 10 |
5 |
Heidelberg United U20 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 10 |
6 |
Altona Magic U20 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 9 |
7 |
South Melbourne FC U20 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 7 |
8 |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 7 |
9 |
Dandenong City U20 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
10 |
Green Gully SC U20 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 7 |
11 |
Eastern Lions SC U20 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 6 |
12 |
Bentleigh Greens U20 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 4 |
13 |
Dandenong Thunder SC U20 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 0 |
14 |
Avondale FC U20 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 0 |
Молодежная лига НПЛ
Страна | Австралия |
Дата | 15.02.2020 - 10.11.2020 |
Сыграно | 225 из 225 |