1/2 финала
Барселона 2 -
3 Реал Мадрид
Сарагоса 4 -
3 Валенсия
1/4 финала
Реал Сосьедад 4 -
5 Реал Мадрид
Барселона 6 -
1 Реал Вальядолид
Валенсия 8 -
1 Вильярреал
Реал Овьедо 2 -
3 Сарагоса
1/8 финала
Реал Овьедо 4 -
1 Эстремадура
Реал Сосьедад 3 -
0 Ллейда
Вильярреал 2 -
1 Реал Хаэн
Реал Мадрид 3 -
2 Мальорка
Валенсия 2 -
0 Севилья
Сарагоса 3 -
2 Спортинг Хихон
Альбасете 2 -
2 Реал Вальядолид
Барселона 11 -
0 Атлетико Мадрид
5 раунд
Паламос 1 -
1 Ллейда
Фигерас 2 -
2 Реал Хаэн
Сабадель 1 -
2 Эстремадура
Реал Вальядолид 6 -
2 Картахена
Тенерифе 4 -
4 Мальорка
Компостела 0 -
1 Вильярреал
Осасуна 3 -
4 Спортинг Хихон
Севилья 2 -
1 КП Мерида
Реал Овьедо 6 -
2 Бетис
Альбасете 3 -
0 Луго
4 раунд
Бургос 1 -
2 Реал Вальядолид
Паламос 6 -
4 Херес
Компостела 4 -
3 Лас-Пальмас
Бадахос 0 -
1 Картахена
Луго 3 -
2 Кордоба
Фигерас 2 -
1 КД Оуренсе
КД Логроньес 1 -
1 Реал Хаэн
Кастельон 1 -
2 Мальорка
Реал Овьедо 8 -
3 Расинг
Осасуна 7 -
1 Марбелья
Севилья 7 -
0 Гимнастико Альказар
Эспаньол 3 -
6 Вильярреал
Кадис 1 -
6 Эстремадура
Сабадель 5 -
3 Баракальдо
Бетис 4 -
3 Бенидорм
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 1 -
1 КП Мерида
Тенерифе 5 -
1 Торревьеха
Спортинг Хихон 4 -
2 Райо Вальекано
Альбасете 5 -
1 Реалехос
3 раунд
Реал Авилес 2 -
4 Кордоба
Баракальдо 3 -
1 Арентейро
Ллейда 2 -
1 Эркулес Аликанте
Луго 4 -
2 Эсиха
КД Логроньес 4 -
0 Хиспано
Райо Вальекано 10 -
2 Туделано
Эспаньол 2 -
1 Манльеу
Бадахос 4 -
2 Расинг Ферроль
КП Мерида 5 -
0 Кристиан Лей
Фигерас 4 -
3 Нумансия
Мальорка 7 -
2 Сант-Андреу
Реал Овьедо 3 -
2 Мурсия
Вильярреал 6 -
3 Андорра КФ
Кастельон 4 -
0 Гимнастика Торрелавега
Реал Вальядолид 3 -
1 СД Ибица
Расинг 5 -
3 Жирона
Сабадель 2 -
1 Манакор
Альбасете 6 -
1 Утебо
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 10 -
2 Орадада
Бетис 5 -
0 Калаорра
Кадис 6 -
0 Полидепортиво Эхидо
Сельта 3 -
4 Бенидорм
Эйбар 4 -
5 Гимнастико Альказар
Мелилья 1 -
4 Компостела
Бургос 5 -
2 Алькояно
Картахена 3 -
0 Гранада
КД Оуренсе 2 -
1 Баскония
Спортинг Хихон 4 -
3 Алавес
Осасуна 5 -
3 Хетафе
Тенерифе 3 -
1 Реал Аранхуэс
Атлетик 0 -
1 Херес
Сестао 1 -
2 Эстремадура
Реал Хаэн 2 -
1 Еклано
Марбелья 1 -
0 Маспаломас
Торревьеха 2 -
2 Саламанка
Севилья 6 -
0 Понферрадина
Конкенсе 1 -
5 Реалехос
2 раунд
КД Оуренсе 7 -
1 Бурела
Ас Понтес 3 -
9 Арентейро
Понтеведра 1 -
2 Расинг Ферроль
Реал Авилес 5 -
3 Леалтад
Хиспано 3 -
1 Саудаль Депортиво
Нумансия 4 -
0 Алмазан
Морало 2 -
3 Херес Э
Туделано 5 -
2 Мирандес
Алавес 3 -
1 Реал Унион
Баракальдо 4 -
1 Лемона
Эндейса Андорра 6 -
0 Уэска
Эрнан Кортес 5 -
4 Атлетико Монзон
Сант-Андреу 6 -
1 Бланес
Манльеу 2 -
1 Гранольерс
Жирона 5 -
2 ФК Андорра
Леванте 3 -
6 Эркулес Аликанте
РСД Алькала 0 -
4 Реал Аранхуэс
Саламанка 1 -
0 Культураль Леонеса
Понферрадина 4 -
1 Паленсия
Вальдепеньяс 3 -
3 Гимнастико Альказар
СД Ибица 3 -
1 Атлетико Балеарес
Ферриоленсе 2 -
3 Манакор
Исарра 1 -
5 Калаорра
Эстремадура 4 -
2 Дон Бенито
Гимнастика Торрелавега 5 -
3 Кастро
Ларедо 3 -
2 Понтехос
Алькояно 3 -
2 Лирия КФ
Ориуeла Депортива 1 -
2 Бенидорм
Эльче 0 -
0 Торревьеха
Мурсия 5 -
0 Каравака
Еклано 2 -
0 Ролдан
Реал Хаэн 7 -
1 Вележ
Мелилья 4 -
1 Лос Боличес
Гранада 3 -
1 КД Эстепона
Кордоба 4 -
0 Пособланко
Херес 3 -
1 Рекреативо
? Томельосо 4 -
3 Конкенсе
Лас-Пальмас 2 -
1 Гальдар
Менсахеро 2 -
3 Реалехос
Эсиха 5 -
4 Альхесирас
Баскония 4 -
3 Аморебьета
Хетафе 4 -
1 Леганес
1 раунд
Туделано 4 -
2 Альфаро
Калаорра 5 -
2 Пенья Спорт
Реал Авила 2 -
3 Алмазан
Утебо 1 -
0 Эхея
Леванте 7 -
3 Сагунтино
Орадада 7 -
4 Суэка
Эркулес Аликанте 6 -
2 Онтеньенте
КД Оуренсе 2 -
1 Камбадос
Реал Авилес 6 -
0 Реал Титанико
Леалтад 5 -
4 Марино
Хетафе 3 -
0 Москардо
Лас-Пальмас 10 -
1 Аргинегин
Мирандес 2 -
1 Артахонес
Лалин 0 -
3 Арентейро
Гимнастика Торрелавега 4 -
1 Эскобедо
Марина Кудейо 2 -
4 Понтехос
Комильяс 2 -
4 Ларедо
Мелилья 4 -
3 Малага
Сантурци 0 -
3 Аморебьета
Баракальдо 7 -
0 Сантуху
Лемона 2 -
0 Залла
Баскония 8 -
0 Толоза
Беасайн 0 -
4 Реал Унион
Саудаль Депортиво 3 -
2 Москония
Олимпик Хатива 3 -
2 Лангрео
Фрага 3 -
5 Уэска
Саламанка 8 -
1 Культураль Леонеса II
Бурела 5 -
2 Барко
Ас Понтес 3 -
0 Эстраденсе
Понтеведра 2 -
1 Бергантиньос
Гранада 4 -
1 Мармоль Макоэль
Вальдепеньяс 2 -
0 Гвадалахара
Эльче 3 -
1 Олива
Лирия КФ 5 -
3 Гандиа
Толедо 1 -
4 Гимнастико Альказар
Томельосо 3 -
0 Вильярробледо
Конкенсе 4 -
1 Талавера
Мурсия 16 -
0 Сьеса
Картахена 3 -
1 Бениэль
Еклано 4 -
1 Сантомера
Лорка Депортива 4 -
6 Каравака
Ролдан 4 -
4 Агилас
Морало 5 -
3 ЮД Монтижу
Сан-Роке Лепе 2 -
4 Пособланко
Пласенсия 2 -
3 Херес Э
Эстремадура 5 -
2 Касереньо
Дон Бенито 5 -
0 Вильяновенсе
Реал Хаэн 3 -
2 Альмерия
Менсахеро 1 -
1 Оротава
Маспаломас 4 -
3 Тельде
Кордоба 4 -
3 Майрена
Эсиха 2 -
1 Аснальфараче
Полидепортиво Эхидо 2 -
0 Баеза
КД Илитужи 1 -
2 Лос Боличес
Расинг Портуэнсе 3 -
4 Альхесирас
Бенидорм 4 -
0 Альзира
Рекреативо 1 -
1 Атлетико Санлукеньо
Херес 2 -
0 Линенсе
Нумансия 3 -
2 Самора
Атлетико Монзон 3 -
0 Бинефар
Эрнан Кортес 2 -
2 Барбастро
ФК Андорра 4 -
3 Балагер
Сант-Андреу 5 -
0 Премиа
Химнастик 0 -
4 Бланес
Манльеу 3 -
2 Граменет
Жирона 6 -
3 Юпитер
Моллерусса 1 -
4 Гранольерс
Торревьеха 0 -
0 Торрент
Ориуeла Депортива 3 -
1 Эльденсе
Леганес 2 -
1 Мостолес
РСД Алькала 2 -
1 Вильяверде
Реал Аранхуэс 9 -
3 Райо Махадаонда
Культураль Леонеса 6 -
2 Атлетико Асторга
Паленсия 9 -
2 Химнастика Сеговиана
Понферрадина 3 -
1 Бембибре
КД Эстепона 4 -
1 Фуэнхирола
Спортинг Маонес 3 -
3 Манакор
Портмани 2 -
5 Ферриоленсе
Атлетико Балеарес 4 -
2 Плайас Кальвия
Марино Тенерифе 2 -
3 Реалехос