1/2 финала
Спортинг Хихон 4 -
0 Райо Вальекано
Реал Мадрид 1 -
1 Реал Сосьедад
1/4 финала
Атлетико Мадрид 0 -
1 Реал Мадрид
Спортинг Хихон 2 -
1 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Райо Вальекано 6 -
4 Сарагоса
Реал Сосьедад 3 -
3 Атлетик
1/8 финала
Атлетик 5 -
2 Лас-Пальмас
Реал Мадрид 6 -
2 Малага
Барселона 0 -
1 Атлетико Мадрид
Эльче 3 -
4 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Саламанка 2 -
3 Сарагоса
Валенсия 2 -
6 Спортинг Хихон
Реал Вальядолид 3 -
5 Реал Сосьедад
Райо Вальекано 2 -
0 Атлетико Мадрид Б
4 раунд
Саламанка 2 -
0 Мальорка
Эльче 3 -
2 Эркулес Аликанте
Атлетик 3 -
2 Бетис
Атлетико Мадрид 4 -
2 Алавес
3 раунд
Реал Овьедо 0 -
2 Райо Вальекано
Реал Вальядолид 7 -
2 Мартос
Кастельон 3 -
4 Спортинг Хихон
Эркулес Аликанте 5 -
3 Севилья Атлетико
Реал Сосьедад 4 -
2 Осасуна
Саламанка 2 -
1 Мурсия
Мальорка 5 -
5 Бинефар
Леванте 1 -
6 Лас-Пальмас
Гран Пенья 1 -
4 Эльче
Тенерифе 2 -
2 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Алавес 1 -
1 Сельта
Атлетико Мадрид 4 -
3 Барселона С
Реал Мадрид Б 1 -
3 Атлетико Мадрид Б
Барселона Б 0 -
3 Атлетик
Бетис 6 -
3 Линарес КФ
Сарагоса 1 -
4 Эспаньол
2 раунд
Спортинг Хихон 3 -
0 Культураль Леонеса
Гран Пенья 0 -
0 Расинг
Реал Сосьедад 4 -
1 Атлетик Бильбао Б
Атлетик 3 -
0 Ауррера де Витория
Осасуна 4 -
2 Эйбар
Сарагоса 5 -
0 КД Логроньес
Эспаньол 3 -
1 Химнастик
Кастельон 8 -
0 Дения
Атлетико Мадрид 5 -
1 Манчего
Реал Вальядолид 5 -
1 Атлетико Асторга
Бетис 5 -
1 Альхесирас
АД Сеута 3 -
2 Кадис
Лас-Пальмас 5 -
0 Лансароте
Эркулес Аликанте 6 -
1 Муренсе
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 3 -
2 Ароса
Сельта 2 -
1 Компостела
Реал Овьедо 2 -
1 КД Навал
Баракальдо 1 -
3 Алавес
Барселона С 4 -
2 Сабадель
Атлетико Мадрид Б 8 -
2 Алькоркон
Мурсия 3 -
1 Торревьеха
Эльче 3 -
1 Картахена
Севилья Атлетико 5 -
4 Рекреативо
АД Альмерия 3 -
5 Мартос
Гранада 1 -
2 Линарес КФ
Малага 4 -
1 Кордоба
Кантолагуа 4 -
5 Бинефар
Фигерас 3 -
5 Барселона Б
Тенерифе 5 -
3 КД Сан-Андрес
Касереньо 1 -
3 Райо Вальекано
Катарроха 2 -
7 Леванте
Саламанка 2 -
2 Паленсия
Мальорка 7 -
1 Атлетик Сьютаделла
Бадахос 0 -
1 Реал Мадрид Б
1 раунд
Понферрадина 3 -
4 Атлетико Асторга
Атлетик 2 -
1 Сестао
Сантонья 0 -
5 Расинг
Кастельон 4 -
0 Гандиа
Реал Вальядолид 9 -
1 КД Гуардо
Мелилья 0 -
3 Кадис
Лас-Пальмас 11 -
2 Реал Сан-Хосе
Сельта 6 -
4 КД Оуренсе
Баракальдо 3 -
1 Аренас Гечо
Ауррера де Витория 1 -
1 Эрандио
Барселона С 5 -
4 Реус Депортиу
Леванте 3 -
2 Пусоль
Реал Мадрид Б 3 -
2 Леганес
Хетафе 2 -
2 Алькоркон
Альбасете 2 -
3 Мурсия
Саламанка 7 -
0 Реал Вальядолид Промесас
Бембибре 0 -
7 Паленсия
Рекреативо 2 -
1 Херес
Линарес КФ 2 -
1 Антекерано
Реалехос 1 -
4 Тенерифе
Побленсе 2 -
8 Барселона Б
Хихон Индастриал 1 -
2 Ароса
Анаитасуна 0 -
4 Эйбар
Фигерас 4 -
2 Вилафранка
Каркахенте 3 -
4 Дения
Мурсия Б 4 -
5 Торревьеха
Севилья Атлетико 5 -
2 Атлетико Санлукеньо
Бежар 2 -
4 Касереньо
Тоскаль 2 -
6 КД Сан-Андрес
Спортинг Хихон 5 -
1 Саудаль Депортиво
Эндейса Андорра 2 -
5 Осасуна
Эспаньол 3 -
1 Ллейда
Эркулес Аликанте 3 -
0 Лорка Депортива
Бетис 8 -
3 Кория КФ
Севилья 2 -
3 Альхесирас
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 8 -
1 Луго
Виста-Алегри 1 -
5 Компостела
Алавес 3 -
2 Лагун Онак
Атлетик Бильбао Б 4 -
0 Реал Сосьедад Б
Сабадель 6 -
2 Юпитер
Химнастик 4 -
3 Бадалона
Парла 1 -
8 Райо Вальекано
Атлетико Мадрид Б 4 -
2 Москардо
Еклано 0 -
5 Эльче
Каравака 0 -
3 Картахена
Бургос 4 -
5 Культураль Леонеса
Кордоба 3 -
2 Пособланко
Убеда 1 -
5 Гранада
Малага 3 -
1 Хувентуд Торремолинос
Маргаритенсе 0 -
7 Мальорка
Кантолагуа 3 -
2 Пенья Спорт
Катарроха 6 -
4 Алькояно
Манчего 3 -
2 Реал Аранхуэс
Мартос 4 -
2 КД Эстепона
Тельде 1 -
3 Лансароте
Муренсе 4 -
3 Констанция
КД Логроньес 6 -
3 Депортиво Арагон
КД Навал 9 -
3 Пилонеса
Атлетик Сьютаделла 1 -
1 Спортинг Маонес
Алондрас 3 -
4 Гран Пенья
Реал Овьедо 5 -
2 Спортинг Хихон Б
Сарагоса 8 -
2 Туделано
Дон Бенито 3 -
5 Бадахос
АД Альмерия 6 -
1 Реал Хаэн