1/2 финала
Атлетик 1 -
4 Барселона
Севилья 0 -
2 Спортинг Хихон
1/4 финала
Барселона 6 -
1 Райо Вальекано
Атлетик 3 -
2 Саламанка
Бургос 1 -
4 Севилья
Реал Мадрид 3 -
4 Спортинг Хихон
1/8 финала
Алавес 4 -
6 Атлетик
Бургос 3 -
1 Фигерас
Барселона 9 -
4 Реал Мадрид Б
Спортинг Хихон 5 -
0 Леванте
Реал Мадрид 5 -
2 Рекреативо
Атлетико Мадрид 2 -
3 Райо Вальекано
Реал Сосьедад 2 -
3 Севилья
Гранада 0 -
2 Саламанка
4 раунд
Рекреативо 2 -
0 Кастельон
Эркулес Аликанте 3 -
3 Фигерас
Бургос 2 -
0 Паленсия
3 раунд
Туделано 2 -
3 Алавес
Атлетик 4 -
2 Атлетико Мадрид Б
Леванте 4 -
2 Альмерия
Барселона 3 -
1 Баракальдо
Кастельон 4 -
0 ФК Андорра
Бургос 2 -
2 Сельта
Гранада 1 -
1 АД Сеута
Реал Мадрид Б 3 -
2 Констанция
Расинг 2 -
3 Фигерас
КД Логроньес 2 -
5 Эркулес Аликанте
Хетафе 3 -
3 Рекреативо
Атлетико Мадрид 3 -
0 Реал Овьедо
Мальорка 0 -
2 Райо Вальекано
Террасса 0 -
1 Саламанка
Спортинг Хихон 8 -
3 Понферрадина
Кадис 1 -
2 Реал Сосьедад
Эльче 3 -
3 Паленсия
Севилья 3 -
2 Валенсия
2 раунд
Спортинг Хихон 7 -
1 КД Турон
Реал Мадрид Б 2 -
1 Манчего
Атлетик 8 -
1 Бинефар
Террасса 1 -
0 Эспаньол
Барселона 7 -
2 Ллейда
Валенсия 2 -
1 Альбасете
Эркулес Аликанте 3 -
3 Картахена
Мурсия 2 -
3 Эльче
Бетис 2 -
3 Севилья
Линарес 0 -
2 Альмерия
Атлетико Мадрид 4 -
1 Кальво Сотело
Саламанка 4 -
2 Реал Вальядолид Промесас
Реал Вальядолид 2 -
3 Паленсия
Лангрео 5 -
6 Реал Овьедо
Баракальдо 5 -
4 Алавес B
Алавес 8 -
4 Сестао
Сабадель 2 -
5 Фигерас
Валенсия Б 1 -
4 Кастельон
Леванте 6 -
2 Винарос
Сан Фернандо 0 -
4 Кадис
Рекреативо 3 -
1 Тенерифе
УД Сан Педро 0 -
1 АД Сеута
Малага 2 -
3 Гранада
Вильяновенсе 0 -
2 Райо Вальекано
Хетафе 4 -
3 Бадахос
КД Сан-Фернандо 3 -
4 Атлетико Мадрид Б
Бургос 4 -
2 Торрехон
Расинг 2 -
1 Эйбар
Сельта 1 -
1 Ароса
Компостела 4 -
5 Понферрадина
Пенья Спорт 4 -
5 КД Логроньес
ФК Андорра 2 -
1 Побленсе
Мальорка 5 -
1 Маргаритенсе
Эндейса Андорра 0 -
2 Туделано
Констанция 3 -
1 Портмани
1 раунд
Атлетико Мадрид 3 -
0 Москардо
Расинг 2 -
1 Сантонья
Лас-Пальмас Б 4 -
4 Торрехон
Бетис 6 -
1 Рота
Атлетик 8 -
1 Кастро
Эндейса Андорра 3 -
2 Сарагоса
Осасуна 4 -
5 КД Логроньес
Эспаньол 4 -
0 Игуалада
Эркулес Аликанте 4 -
3 Ориуела
Мурсия 9 -
4 Алькояно
Саламанка 5 -
0 Культураль Леонеса
Альмерия 4 -
1 Унион Эстепона
Тенерифе 4 -
3 Лас-Пальмас
Реал Овьедо 2 -
0 Реал Авилес
Баракальдо 2 -
0 Ауррера Ондарроа
Алавес 2 -
1 Эрандио
Барселона Б 3 -
4 Сабадель
Кастельон 11 -
2 КДА
Хетафе 3 -
2 РСД Алькала
Атлетико Мадрид Б 5 -
2 Вальдепеньяс
Кревильенте 0 -
3 Эльче
Бургос 3 -
1 Самора
Паленсия 6 -
1 Арандина
Линенсе 1 -
9 Рекреативо
Кадис 4 -
2 Альхесирас
Расинг Портуэнсе 1 -
5 АД Сеута
Мелилья 2 -
6 Малага
Гранада 6 -
3 Убеда
Мартос 1 -
4 Линарес
Компостела 2 -
1 Луго
Саудаль Депортиво 1 -
2 Лангрео
Сестао 3 -
2 Вальмаседа
Реус Депортиу 3 -
5 Ллейда
Террасса 3 -
0 Юпитер
ФК Андорра 4 -
4 Химнастик
Алькоркон 1 -
4 Кальво Сотело
Бадахос 4 -
3 Пегасо
Картахена 6 -
3 Эльденсе
Сан Фернандо 3 -
3 Кордоба
Муренсе 1 -
4 Мальорка
Сельта 8 -
6 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Камбадос 3 -
4 Понферрадина
Алондрас 1 -
3 Ароса
Эйбар 3 -
3 Лагун Онак
Алавес B 8 -
2 Герника
Сабиньяниго 4 -
4 Бинефар
Туделано 4 -
4 Калаорра
Фигерас 7 -
2 Граменет
Гандиа 2 -
3 Винарос
Чиемпозуэлос 4 -
4 Вильяновенсе
Манчего 3 -
1 Талавера
Касереньо 1 -
4 Альбасете
Толедо 1 -
5 КД Сан-Фернандо
Реал Вальядолид Промесас 2 -
1 Вента-де-Баньос
УД Сан Педро 3 -
0 Мотрил
Побленсе 9 -
3 Феланич
Портмани 3 -
2 Биниссалем
Маргаритенсе 3 -
1 Спортинг Маонес
Мерида АД 3 -
4 Райо Вальекано
Каркахенте 1 -
2 Леванте
КД Турон 4 -
2 Реал Овьедо Б
Андраче 2 -
5 Констанция
Кантолагуа 1 -
4 Пенья Спорт
Реал Вальядолид 4 -
0 Бежар
Вильярреал 2 -
3 Валенсия Б
Севилья 6 -
0 Бетис Б