1/2 финала
Дерби Каунти 5 -
1 Бирмингем
1/4 финала
Дерби Каунти 5 -
4 Астон Вилла
Бирмингем 8 -
2 Брэдфорд Парк Авеню
Брентфорд 4 -
9 Чарльтон Атлетик
Болтон 2 -
0 Сток Сити
1/8 финала
Брэдфорд Парк Авеню 2 -
1 Барнсли
Мидлсбро 1 -
2 Болтон
Дерби Каунти 10 -
1 Брайтон
Астон Вилла 2 -
0 Челси
Чарльтон Атлетик 7 -
1 Престон Норт Энд
Брентфорд 3 -
1 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
Шеффилд Уэнсдей 0 -
2 Сток Сити
Бирмингем 3 -
2 Сандерленд
4-й раунд
Ротерхэм Юнайтед 2 -
4 Барнсли
Уотфорд 1 -
6 Бирмингем
Блэкпул 5 -
6 Мидлсбро
Ливерпуль 2 -
5 Болтон
Олдершот Таун 1 -
7 Брайтон
Брентфорд 6 -
2 Бристоль Сити
Манчестер Сити 5 -
9 Брэдфорд Парк Авеню
Вест Бромвич 1 -
4 Дерби Каунти
Престон Норт Энд 3 -
2 Манчестер Юнайтед
Астон Вилла 13 -
3 Миллуол
Бери 6 -
7 Сандерленд
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 5 -
3 Саутгемптон
Шеффилд Юнайтед 3 -
4 Сток Сити
Вулверхэмптон 3 -
6 Чарльтон Атлетик
Вест Хэм 1 -
2 Челси
Йорк Сити 2 -
11 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
3-й раунд
Манчестер Юнайтед 7 -
3 Аккрингтон Стэнли
Портсмут 0 -
1 Бирмингем
Блэкберн 1 -
4 Болтон
Суонси Таун 3 -
7 Бристоль Сити
Порт Вейл 2 -
3 Брэдфорд Парк Авеню
Рочдейл 5 -
7 Бери
Арсенал 1 -
6 Вест Хэм
Сандерленд 5 -
2 Гримсби Таун
Вест Бромвич 5 -
1 Кардифф Сити
Астон Вилла 3 -
2 Ковентри Сити
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 1 -
0 Кристал Пэлас
Мидлсбро 11 -
6 Лидс Юнайтед
Вулверхэмптон 12 -
3 Лоувелз Атлетик
Дерби Каунти 9 -
0 Лутон Таун
Шеффилд Уэнсдей 5 -
0 Мансфилд
Барроу 4 -
8 Манчестер Сити
Брайтон 6 -
2 Норвич Сити
Миллуол 5 -
2 Нортгемптон Таун
Ноттингем Форест 2 -
3 Уотфорд
Барнсли 5 -
4 Ньюкасл
Плимут Аргайл 0 -
3 Олдершот Таун
Эвертон 3 -
4 Престон Норт Энд
Блэкпул 8 -
2 Рексем
Гейтсхед 2 -
4 Ротерхэм Юнайтед
Ньюпорт Каунти 4 -
6 Саутгемптон
Бернли 3 -
4 Сток Сити
Брентфорд 4 -
2 Тоттенхэм
Шеффилд Юнайтед 3 -
1 Хаддерсфилд
Фулхэм 3 -
4 Чарльтон Атлетик
Лестер Сити 1 -
3 Челси
Ливерпуль 4 -
1 Честер
Йорк Сити 4 -
3 Честерфилд
2-й раунд
Карлайл Юнайтед 5 -
8 Барроу
Йорк Сити 5 -
1 Бишоп Окленд
Бристоль Роверс 2 -
6 Бристоль Сити
Уотфорд 4 -
2 Бромли
Дарлингтон 1883 4 -
5 Гейтсхед
Мансфилд 4 -
2 Грантем Таун
Ипсвич Таун 0 -
6 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
Бат Сити 3 -
7 Лоувелз Атлетик
Ноттс Каунти 2 -
3 Нортгемптон Таун
Эксетер Сити 2 -
8 Ньюпорт Каунти
Аккрингтон Стэнли 4 -
3 Олдем Атлетик
Ньюпорт (ИОВ) 0 -
12 Олдершот Таун
Марин 2 -
4 Порт Вейл
Линкольн Сити 2 -
3 Ротерхэм Юнайтед
Рочдейл 4 -
3 Транмир Роверс
Брайтон 5 -
3 Уолтемстоу Авеню
Рексем 2 -
1 Шрусбери Таун
1-й раунд
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 8 -
3 Барнет
Кендал Таун 2 -
3 Барроу
Челтнем Таун 2 -
5 Бат Сити
Ромфорд 2 -
4 Брайтон
Слау Таун 2 -
6 Бромли
Йорк Сити 4 -
3 Галифакс Таун
Хартлипулз Юнайтед 3 -
8 Гейтсхед
Стоктон 1 -
6 Дарлингтон 1883
Ротерхэм Юнайтед 3 -
1 Донкастер Роверс
Бристоль Сити 5 -
2 Йовил Таун
Линкольн Сити 5 -
2 Йоркшир Аматер
Норт Шилдз 3 -
8 Карлайл Юнайтед
Грантем Таун 7 -
3 Кеттеринг Таун
Рексем 5 -
4 Кру Александра
Ньюпорт (ИОВ) 3 -
2 Лейтон Ориент
Борнмут 4 -
6 Лоувелз Атлетик
Гейнсборо Тринити 4 -
5 Мансфилд
Стейлибридж Селтик 3 -
7 Марин
Челмсфорд Сити 1 -
10 Нортгемптон Таун
Брэдфорд Сити 3 -
4 Ноттс Каунти
Веллингтон Таун 0 -
6 Порт Вейл
Олдершот Таун 7 -
6 Рединг
Уолтемстоу Авеню 11 -
3 Саттон Юнайтед
Транмир Роверс 7 -
2 Саут Ливерпуль
Олдем Атлетик 5 -
2 Саутпорт
Рочдейл 3 -
2 Стокпорт Каунти
Бристоль Роверс 4 -
2 Суиндон Таун
Ньюпорт Каунти 2 -
1 Торки Юнайтед
Эксетер Сити 10 -
3 Троубридж Таун
Ипсвич Таун 8 -
0 Уисбич Таун
Бишоп Окленд 5 -
2 Уиллингтон
Саутенд Юнайтед 1 -
4 Уотфорд
Аккрингтон Стэнли 3 -
2 Чорли
Уолсолл 4 -
6 Шрусбери Таун