Войти
12:56 15.10
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Статистика игроков Тренеры Новости Прогнозы
1/16 финала
Sergipe 1 -
 2 Бразильенсе
Макаэ 1 -
 3 Новоризонтино
Ферровиарио 4 -
 3 Кордино
Nacional AM 4 -
 5 Альтос
Трези 2 -
 2 УРТ
Moto Club MA 5 -
 1 Флуминенсе ди Фейра
Америка Натал 2 -
 2 Imperatriz
Caxias 4 -
 1 Маринга
Atletico Tubarao 2 -
 2 Бруске
Кампиненсе 1 -
 1 Итабаяна
Iporá 5 -
 4 Novoperario
Manaus 2 -
 1 Santos AP
Индепенденте ПА 3 -
 4 Рио-Бранко
Синоп 2 -
 2 Атлетико Линенсе
Уберландиа 3 -
 1 Internacional SC
EC Sao Jose 2 -
 2 Novo Hamburgo
Регулярный сезон
  Группа A  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Атлетико Линенсе 6 2 3 1 5 3 +2 9
2
Маринга 6 2 3 1 7 6 +1 9
3
Мадурейра 6 1 3 2 6 7 -1 6
4
Калденсе 6 1 3 2 5 7 -2 6

  Группа B  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Iporá 6 4 1 1 10 4 +6 13
2
Бразильенсе 6 3 2 1 9 3 +6 11
3
Corumbaense 6 2 2 2 5 9 -4 8
4
Дом Боско 6 0 1 5 2 10 -8 1

  Группа C  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Sergipe 6 4 1 1 8 5 +3 13
2
Jacuipense 6 2 2 2 8 8 0 8
3
Central 6 1 3 2 7 6 +1 6
4
АСА 6 0 4 2 7 11 -4 4

  Группа D  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Синоп 6 3 1 2 6 5 +1 10
2
Novoperario 6 3 1 2 7 7 0 10
3
Aparecidense 6 2 2 2 11 10 +1 8
4
Ceilandia 6 1 2 3 9 11 -2 5

  Группа E  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
EC Sao Jose 6 6 0 0 10 4 +6 18
2
Бруске 6 3 0 3 9 5 +4 9
3
Prudentopolis 6 2 0 4 6 8 -2 6
4
Можи-Мирин 6 1 0 5 6 14 -8 3

  Группа F  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Макаэ 6 3 2 1 10 8 +2 11
2
УРТ 6 3 1 2 10 8 +2 10
3
Itumbiara 6 3 1 2 8 6 +2 10
4
Espirito Santo 6 0 2 4 6 12 -6 2

  Группа G  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Manaus 6 4 0 2 14 8 +6 12
2
Рио-Бранко 6 3 2 1 13 7 +6 11
3
Macapa 6 2 0 4 7 16 -9 6
4
Bare 6 1 2 3 5 8 -3 5

  Группа H  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Atletico Tubarao 6 5 0 1 9 3 +6 15
2
Novo Hamburgo 6 2 2 2 7 6 +1 8
3
Сианорти 6 1 3 2 2 5 -3 6
4
Ферровиария 6 0 3 3 3 7 -4 3

  Группа I  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Ферровиарио 6 2 4 0 7 5 +2 10
2
Кордино 6 2 3 1 6 4 +2 9
3
4 de Julho 6 1 3 2 3 5 -2 6
4
Interporto 6 1 2 3 7 9 -2 5

  Группа J  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Nacional AM 6 3 1 2 9 4 +5 10
2
Sao Raimundo RR 6 2 2 2 10 11 -1 8
3
САО Раймундо ПА 6 2 2 2 7 8 -1 8
4
Real Ariquemes 6 1 3 2 7 10 -3 6

  Группа K  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Moto Club MA 6 4 1 1 6 3 +3 13
2
Альтос 6 3 2 1 7 3 +4 11
3
Sparta 6 1 2 3 6 9 -3 5
4
ASSU 6 1 1 4 2 6 -4 4

  Группа L  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Америка Натал 6 4 2 0 11 6 +5 14
2
Imperatriz 6 2 3 1 10 3 +7 9
3
Belo Jardim 6 0 4 2 6 12 -6 4
4
Гуарани Жуазейру 6 0 3 3 8 14 -6 3

  Группа M  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Кампиненсе 6 5 1 0 12 3 +9 16
2
Флуминенсе ди Фейра 6 4 1 1 18 3 +15 13
3
Flamengo Arcoverde 6 1 1 4 4 16 -12 4
4
Муриси 6 0 1 5 4 16 -12 1

  Группа N  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Трези 6 3 3 0 14 4 +10 12
2
Итабаяна 6 3 1 2 11 9 +2 10
3
Vitoria da Conquista 6 2 2 2 4 6 -2 8
4
Санта Рита Винсес 6 1 0 5 6 16 -10 3

  Группа O  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Уберландиа 6 3 2 1 10 7 +3 11
2
Новоризонтино 6 2 3 1 10 9 +1 9
3
Американо 6 2 2 2 10 11 -1 8
4
Itapemirim 6 0 3 3 3 6 -3 3

  Группа P  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Caxias 6 5 1 0 13 2 +11 16
2
Internacional SC 6 3 0 3 7 11 -4 9
3
Мирасол 6 2 1 3 3 5 -2 7
4
Нова Игуасу 6 1 0 5 6 11 -5 3

  Группа Q  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Индепенденте ПА 6 3 3 0 8 3 +5 12
2
Santos AP 6 2 2 2 13 8 +5 8
3
Barcelona RO 6 2 2 2 8 7 +1 8
4
Placido de Castro 6 1 1 4 8 19 -11 4

       
    Edson Caríus 11 1 15
  Junior Chicão 8 1 11
    Jailson 7 2 8
    Lima 6 2 5
  Rai 6 1 5
    Ullisses 6 2 7
    Mateus Oliveira 6   9
  Wesley 6   11
    Edson Pereira 5 4 5
  Nena 5   9